Dzisiaj jest: 15.09.19. 




27.10.2008 - OT do lat 13 - Konin - 25.10.2008
OGÓLNOPOLSKI TURNIEJ DO LAT 13
W SZABLI DZIEWCZĄT I CHŁOPCÓW
O PUCHAR DYREKTORA MOS KONIN
Konin, 25.10.2008


(wyniki)

Szabla dziewcząt

Klasyfikacja końcowa

1. CIESLAR Karolina (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
2. WĄTOR Joanna (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
3. CIOS Anna (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
3. TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna (KKSZ KONIN - SP 9 Konin)
5. KORDAS Aleksandra (IKS BUSHIDO RYBNIK)
6. KWIATKOWSKA Zofia (SKS KONSTANICN)
7. MATUSZAK Sylwia (KKSZ KONIN - SP 6 Konin)
8. KRÓLIKOWSKA Nadia (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
9. RADOLSKA Weronika (KKSZ KONIN)
10. CIESIELSKA Sara (KKSZ KONIN)
11. WIDERA Paulina (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
12. GERAGA Marta (KKSZ KONIN)
13. KSIĄDZ Ewa (UKS DZIKA ŚWIERZNO)
14. PANKIEWICZ Agata (KKSZ KONIN)
15. SAŁAŃSKA Urszula (SKS KONSTANICN)
16. STRYSZKOWSKA Agnieszka (AZW AWF POZNA)
17. KACZMAREK Katarzyna (KKSZ KONIN)
18. PANKIEWICZ Marta (KKSZ KONIN)
19. LICHTOROWICZ Paulina (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
20. PAWŁOWSKA Weronika (KKSZ KONIN)
21. PIASECKA Aleksandra (KKSZ KONIN)
22. ŁOJAN Alicja (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
23. SŁOMIK Patrycja (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
24. MICHALAK Weronika (AZW AWF POZNAŃ)
25. KOSTRZEWA Michalina (KKSZ KONIN)
26. RAK Karolina (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
27. MIANOWSKA Maria (DRAGON ŁÓDŹ)
28. PALUSZKIEWICZ Hanna (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTY)

Ćwierćfinały:
TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna - MATUSZAK Sylwia 12/10
WĄTOR Joanna - KRÓLIKOWSKA Nadia 12/5
CIOS Anna - KORDAS Aleksandra 12/7
CIESLAR Karolina - KWIATKOWSKA Zofia 12/8

Półfinały:
WĄTOR Joanna - TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna 12/8
CIESLAR Karolina - CIOS Anna 12/5

Finał:
CIESLAR Karolina - WĄTOR Joanna 12/4

Szabla chłopców

Klasyfikacja końcowa

1. GRONIECKI Kamil (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
2. WOŹNY Krzysztof (KKSZ KONIN - SP 4 Konin)
3. MIMIER Aleksander (KKSZ KONIN - SP 4 Konin)
3. ZAPAŚNIK Janusz (KKSZ KONIN - SP 4 Konin)
5. GRZEŚKOWIAK Bartek (AZS AWF POZNAŃ)
6. JANKOWSKI Błażej (UKS SIÓDEMKA SZCZECINEK)
7. SIWEK Kamil (KKSZ KONIN - SP Modła)
8. MROCZEK Michał (DRAGON ŁÓDŹ)
9. CHOROWSKI Michał (UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA)
10. PRACZ Maksymilian (O.Ś. AZS POZNA)
11. KAWALIŁO Mateusz (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
12. ELSNER Michał (KKSZ KONIN)
13. SKOBEJ Jan (UKS SIÓDEMKA SZCZECINEK)
14. MICULA Filip (AZS AWF POZNAŃ)
15. MAZUR Mikołaj (KKSZ KONIN)
16. GRUCHAŁA Jędrzej (DRAGON ŁÓD)
17. OSAJDA Tomasz (KKSZ KONIN)
18. KUBASZEWSKI Ernest (KKSZ KONIN)
19. WOLNIEWICZ Robert (DRAGON ŁÓDŹ)
20. BURSKI Jan (DRAGON ŁÓD)
21. FILIPCZAK Oliwier (DRAGON ŁÓDŹ)
22. SZYMAŃSKI Aleksander (KKSZ KONIN)
23. NOWAK Piotr (KKSZ KONIN)
24. BURY Dominik (TMS SOSNOWIEC)
25. MALIŃSKI Marcin (KKSZ KONIN)
26. KNEZ Mateusz (AZS AWF POZNAŃ)
27. DAMS Jakub (AZS AWF POZNAŃ)
28. RÓŻYCKI Michał (SKS KONSTANCIN)
29. NGUYEN VAN Sebastian (UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA)
30. GRZEBALSKI Filip (O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ)
31. KISIEL Michał (UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA)
32. SOBCZYK Piotr (KS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
33. JĘDRZEJ Suszek (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
34. ABRAMOWICZ Jakub (UKS SIÓDEMKA SZCZECINEK)
35. SOBCZYŃSKI Piotr (DRAGON ŁÓDŹ)
36. PYCHYŃSKI Mateusz (KKSZ KONIN)
37. BUK Mateusz (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
38. RUSZKOWSKI Filip (O.Ś. AZS POZNŃ)
39. ZAREMBA Patryk (KS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
40. TUZIN Rafał (KKSZ KONIN)
41. ŁOBANOWSKI Marcin (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
42. WERNER Mateusz (AZS AWF POZNAŃ)
43. RYCHLEWSKI Adam (KKSZ KONIN)
44. PIWOSZ Wojciech (AZS AWF POZNAŃ)
45. KIEŁCZEWSKI Tomasz (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)

Ćwierćfinały:
WOŹNY Krzysztof - SIWEK Kamil 12/6
ZAPAŚNIK Janusz - GRZEŚKOWIAK Bartek 12/8
GRONIECKI Kamil - JANKOWSKI Błażej 12/8
MIMIER Aleksander - MROCZEK Michał 12/9

Półfinały:
WOŹNY Krzysztof - ZAPAŚNIK Janusz 12/6
GRONIECKI Kamil - MIMIER Aleksander 12/10

Finał:
GRONIECKI Kamil - WOŹNY Krzysztof 12/9


Napisał: KJ.

Informacja
Musisz się zarejestrować, aby móc komentować.






© KKSz Konin

Admin WebArt Design