Dzisiaj jest: 18.09.19. 




19.11.2008 - Mistrz. Wielkop. SZ P i G - Konin - 18.11.2008
Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski
Szkół Podstawowych i Gimnazjalnych w Szermierce
XV Memoriał Tadeusza Mieloszyńskiego
Konin - 18.11.2008


SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWE


SZABLA DZIEWCZĄT

1. Weronika Radolska (SP 6 Konin)
2. Sara Ciesielska (SP 15 Konin)
3. Sylwia Matuszak (SP 6 Konin)
3. Martyna Trzmielewska (SP 9 Konin)
5. Agata Pankiewicz (SP 15 Konin)
6. Marta Pankiewicz (SP 15 Konin)
7. Aleksandra Piasecka (SP 8 Konin)
8. Patrycja Michalak (SP 6 Konin)
9. Stachowska Marta (SP 15 Konin)
10. Weronika Pawłowska (SP 6 Konin)
11. Kinga Cołta (SP 54 Poznań)
12. Kaczmarek Katarzyna (SP 8 Konin)
13. Marta Geraga (SP 15 Konin)
14. Kataryzna Lengowska (SP 1 Konin)
15. Michalina Kostrzewa (SP 1 Konin)
16. Zuzanna Ryznar (SP 15 Konin)
17. Alicja Giszter (SP 4 Konin)
18. Weronika Orczyk (SP 15 Konin)
19. Martyna Dziublewska (SP 9 Konin)
20. Julita Wojciechowska (SP 12 Konin)
21. Oktawia Grudzień (SP 6 Konin)
22. Weronika Michalak (SP 42 Poznań)
23. Weronika Goździk (SP 12 Konin)
24. Dominika Zioła (SP 6 Konin)
-----------------------------------------
25. Oliwia Robak (SP 12 Konin)
26. Julia Jankowska (SP 1 Konin)
27. Monika Michalska (SP 42 Poznań)
28. Karolina Walczak (SP 12 Konin)
29. Oliwa Drzewiecka (SP 6 Konin)
30. Izabella Owczarczak (SP 6 Konin)
31. Marta Kochańska (SP 6 Konin)
32. Aleksandra Musiał (SP 12 Konin)
33. Milena Boruszczak (SP 15 Konin)
34. Agnieszka Kacprzak (SP 4 Konin)

Startowały 34 zawodniczki

Ćwierćfinały:
Weronika Radolska - Aleksandra Piasecka 12/8
Sylwia Matuszak - Marta Pankiewicz 12/7
Sara Ciesielska - Patrycja Michalak 12/3
Martyna Trzmielewska - Agata Pankiewicz 12/11

Półfinały:
Weronika Radolska - Sylwia Matuszak 12/9
Sara Ciesielska - Martyna Trzmielewska 12/9

Finał:
Weronika Radolska - Sara Ciesielska 12/11

SZABLA CHŁOPCÓW

1. Krzysztof Woźny (SP 4 Konin)
2. Michał Elsner (SP 10 Konin)
3. Bartosz Grześkowiak (SP 42 Poznań)
3. Maksymilian Pracz (SP 1 Dąbrówka)
5. Janusz Zapaśnik (SP 4 Konin)
6. Mateusz Knez (SP 42 Poznań)
7. Mikołaj Mazur (SP 6 Konin)
8. Aleksander Mimier (SP 4 Konin)
9. Piotr Nowak (SP 4 Konin)
10. Dawid Ogły (SP 6 Konin)
11. Jakub Józefacki (SP 6 Konin)
12. Kamil Siwek (SP Modła)
13. Rafał Tuzin (SP 1 Konin)
14. Jakub Burda (SP 12 Konin)
15. Jakub Konopacki (SP 6 Konin)
16. Alekdander Szymański (SP 1 Konin)
17. Filip Micula (SP 6 Poznań)
18. Jakub Dams (SP 42 Poznań)
19. Mikołaj Rusin (SP 6 Konin)
20. Stanisław Żywica (SP 9 Konin)
21. Julian Perczyński (SP 69 Poznań)
22. Adam Rychlewski (SP 4 Konin)
23. Bartosz Strejza (SP 8 Konin)
24. Mateusz Borowiak (SP 3 Konin)
25. Jakub Chojnacki (SP 9 Konin)
26. Ernest Kubaszewski (SP 6 Konin)
27. Bogdan Kubś (SP Stare Miasto)
28. Michał Grabowski (SP 6 Konin)
29. Patryk Okrój (SP 6 Konin)
30. Daniel Górczyński (SP 15 Konin)
31. Tomasz Osajda (SP 6 Konin)
32. Ernest Wasilewski (SP 6 Konin)
33. Dominik Figura (SP 6 Konin)
34. Piotr Różycki (SP 1 Konin)
----------------------------------------------------
35. Stanisław Maciejewski (SP 12 Konin)
36. Bartosz Buciak (SP 1 Konin)
37. Mateusz Pychyński (SP 4 Konin)
38. Marcin Maliński (SP 6 Konin)
39. Cezary Wojciechowski (SP 12 Konin)
40. Szymon Telesiński (SP 1 Konin)
41. Maciej Kołacz (SP 12 Konin)
42. Adrian Karpiński (SP 12 Konin)
43. Rafał Golewski (SP 5 Konin)
44. Wojciech Piwosz (SP 42 Poznań)
45. Mateusz Werner (SP 38 Poznań)
46. Adrian But (SP 6 Konin)
47. Tomasz Dopierała (SP 6 Konin)
48. Cezary Rogala (SP Żychlin)
49. Daniel Wójkowski (SP 15 Konin)

Startowało 49 zawodników

Ćwierćfinały:
Bartosz Grześkowiak - Mateusz Knez 12/5
Michał Elsner - Janusz Zapaśnik 12/11
Krzysztof Woźny - Aleksander Mimier 12/4
Maksymilian Pracz - Mikołaj Mazur 12/11

Półfinały:
Michał Elsner - Bartosz Grześkowiak 12/9
Krzysztof Woźny - Maksymilian Pracz 12/5

Finał:
Krzysztof Woźny - Michał Elsner 12/6


SZKOŁY GIMNAZJALNE


SZABLA DZIEWCZĄT

1. Bogna Ziałacka (GIM 56 Poznań)
2. Monika Gieryn (GIM 6 Konin)
3. Agata Jasiczek (GIM 6 Konin)
3. Daria Kamińska (GIM 6 Konin)
5. Maja Szczerbakowska (GIM 3 Konin)
6. Patrycja Dzióbczyńska (GIM 6 Konin)
7. Gabriela Drygała (GIM 6 Konin)
8. Alicja Fabiszak (GIM 65 Poznań)
9. Magdalena Nadworna (GIM 6 Konin)
10. Katarzyna Zinkowska (GIM 6 Konin)
11. Karolina Borowska (GIM 6 Konin)
12. Magdalena Mazur (GIM 6 Konin)
13. Dominika Siekacz (GIM 6 Konin)
14. Natalia Turkiewicz (GIM 6 Konin)
15. Milena Skibińska (GIM 6 Konin)
16. Sandra Kwiatkowska (GIM 6 Konin)
17. Adrianna Konon (GIM 6 Konin)
18. Jolanta Solarczyk (GIM 40 Poznań)
19. Justyna Malińska (GIM 40 Poznań)
20. Magdalena Sierczyńska (GIM 40 Poznań)
------------------------------------------------------------------
21. Agata Szcześniak (Publiczne Gimnazjum Salezjańskie)
22. Monika Chatłas (GIM 6 Konin)
23. Katarzyna Dąbek (GIM 58 Poznań)
24. Patrycja Piotrowska (GIM 6 Konin)
25. Patrycja Milas (GIM 6 Konin)

Startowało 25 zawodniczek

Ćwierćfinały:
Agata Jasiczek - Gabriela Drygała 15/12
Monika Gieryn - Patrycja Dzióbczyńska 15/7
Bogna Ziałacka - Maja Szczerbakowska 15/4
Daria Kamińska - Alicja Fabiszak 15/7

Półfinały:
Monika Gieryn - Agata Jasiczek 15/11
Bogna Ziałacka - Daria Kamińska 15/5

Finał:
Bogna Ziałacka - Monika Gieryn 15/8

SZABLA CHŁOPCÓW

1. Krystian Stępień (Zespół Szkół Pijarów)
2. Hubert Komasa (GIM 57 Poznań)
3. Filip Jastrzębski (GIM 6 Konin)
3. Szymon Warzych (GIM 64 Poznań)
5. Adam Janasik (GIM 6 Konin)
6. Mariusz Mańczak (GIM 6 Konin)
7. Damian Dzwoniarski (GIM 6 Konin)
8. Daniel Ciesielski (GIM 6 Konin)
9. Damian Szczepaniak (GIM 6 Konin)
10. Łukasz Marciniak (GIM 58 Poznań)
11. Bartosz Borkiewicz (GIM 6 Konin)
12. Artur Milas (GIM 6 Konin)
13. Adam Kacprzak (GIM 6 Konin)
14. Mateusz Rachuba (GIM 6 Konin)
15. Damian Zioła (GIM 6 Konin)
16. Kamil Grudzień (GIM 6 Konin)
17. Jakub Jaskot (GIM 2 Luboń)
18. Piotr Dynowski (GIM 5 Konin)
19. Artur Staszak (GIM 6 Konin)
20. Adam Pyzder (GIM 6 Konin)
21. Łukasz Krygier (GIM 6 Konin)
22. Arkadiusz Janiak (GIM 6 Konin)
23. Sebastian Korczakowski (GIM 6 Konin)
24. Sebastian Matuszak (GIM 6 Konin)
25. Stanisław Świerk (GIM 6 Konin)
26. Kewin Chorchowski (GIM 6 Konin)
27. Bartosz Grodzki (GIM 6 Konin)
28. Pawel Łabęda (GIM 33 Poznań)
29. Michał Zinkowski (GIM 6 Konin)
30. Kamil Goździk (GIM 6 Konin)
--------------------------------------------
31. Jan Kubaszewski (GIM 6 Konin)
32. Bartłomiej Kipper (GIM 1 Poznań)
33. Artur Ćwik (GIM 6 Konin)
34. Dawid Kołodziejczak (GIM 6 Konin)
35. Mikołaj Pawlak (GIM 6 Konin)
36. Patryk Jankowski (GIM 6 Konin)
37. Michał Mikuła (GIM 6 Konin)

Startowało 37 zawodników

Ćwierćfinały:
Hubert Komasa - Daniel Ciesielski 15/2
Szymon Warzych - Adam Janasik 15/14
Krystian Stępień - Mariusz Mańczak 15/5
Filip Jastrzębski - Damian Dzwoniarski 15/8

Półfinały:
Hubert Komasa - Szymon Warzych 15/12
Krystian Stępień - Filip Jastrzębski 15/13

Finał:
Krystian Stępień - Hubert Komasa 15/9


Napisał: KJ.

Informacja
Musisz się zarejestrować, aby móc komentować.






© KKSz Konin

Admin WebArt Design