Dzisiaj jest: 18.10.19. 




23.11.2009 - II PPJ - Konin - 21.11.2009
II Puchar Polski Juniorów w szabli kobiet i mężczyzn
O Puchar Marszałka Województwa Wielkopolskiego
Konin, 21.11.2009



SZABLA KOBIET

Miejsce/Nazwisko i imię/Klub/Licencja PZSz

1. OSTOJSKA Matylda AZS AWF WARSZAWA 90051100
2. TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika KKSZ KONIN 92071702
3. PUDA Marta TMS SOSNOWIEC 91011300
3. WARSZAWSKA Pamela TMS SOSNOWIEC 93112901
5. KŁODAWSKA Kaja DRAGON ŁÓD¬ 90030200
6. WˇTORA Martyna AZS AWF WARSZAWA 92021000
7. WALCZAK Karolina TMS SOSNOWIEC 93091400
8. MACIEJEWSKA Weronika KKSZ KONIN 92072301
9. WˇTOR Angelika TMS SOSNOWIEC 94021901
10. PASTERNAK Magdalena AZS AWF KATOWICE 91050300
11. RZEPKA Marika KKSZ KONIN 92013100
12. RAK Katarzyna TMS SOSNOWIEC 91012600
12. STEFAŃSKA Marta AZS AWF WARSZAWA 90100700
14. WAGNER Paulina AZS AWF WARSZAWA 90070701
15. TUREK Małgorzata AZS AWF WARSZAWA 94042000
16. ŁUCZAK Martyna KKSZ KONIN 92062200
17. SZUMILAS Nicola AZS AWF WARSZAWA 94081300
18. WASILEWSKA Izabela UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK 95081401
19. GIERYN Monika KKSZ KONIN 94040400
20. KAŁKA Paulina MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 92030600
21. GUCKA Karolina AZS AWF KATOWICE 91030100
22. SULIK Agnieszka UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK 92020401
23. PAŁCZYŃSKA Patrycja IKS KONSTANCIN 95032000
24. TUREK Natalia AZS AWF WARSZAWA 90070700
25. TONIARZ Paulina TMS SOSNOWIEC 90121600
26. BIJAK Sylwia TMS SOSNOWIEC 93102700
27. RAKOWSKA Maja UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK 93110100
28. NADWORNA Magdalena KKSZ KONIN 94080601
29. KAMIŃSKA Daria KKSZ KONIN 94112100

30. KULIKOWSKA Laura UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK 94081202
31. MALIŃSKA Martyna KKSZ KONIN 92070300
32. DRYGAŁA Gabriela KKSZ KONIN 95011101

33. GAŁCZYŃSKA Aleksandra UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK 93042400
34. JASICZEK Agata KKSZ KONIN 93052200
35. WOROSZYŁO Julia UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK 93042600
36. ROSIŃSKA Aleksandra DRAGON ŁÓD¬ 93060800
37. DROŻDŻ Kinga TMS SOSNOWIEC 94090600
38. FABISZAK Alicja O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 95040700
39. TURKIEWICZ Natalia KKSZ KONIN 94082000
40. ZIAŁACKA Bogna O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 93031301
41. SIEKACZ Dominika KKSZ KONIN 95030701
42. PIOTROWSKA Patrycja KKSZ KONIN 95052700

43. PLUTA Izabella IKS KONSTANCIN 93102900
44. COŁTA Agnieszka O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 92102500
45. KALICKA Agata AZS AWF POZNAŃ 91062501
---------------------------------------------------
46. KONON Adrianna KKSZ KONIN 95112900
47. KWIATKOWSKA Sandra KKSZ KONIN 95031201

48. SZUMILAS Samanta DRAGON ŁÓD¬ 94041900
48. DUSZYŃSKA Marta KKSZ KONIN 95052300
50. MAZUR Magdalena KKSZ KONIN 94071501

51. NOWICKA Joanna UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA 93062300
52. DZIÓBCZYŃSKA Patrycja KKSZ KONIN 94090300
52. CHATŁAS Monika KKSZ KONIN 95101400

54. DˇBEK Katarzyna O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 95050100
54. OLBRYSZ Anna IKS KONSTANCIN 93031003
54. BŁASZCZYK Aleksandra UKS 13 BIAŁYSTOK 95070800

Ćwierćfinały:
Angelika Trzmielewska – Kaja Kłodawska 15/14
Pamela Warszawska – Weronika Maciejewska 15/12
Marta Puda – Karolina Walczak 15/9
Matylda Ostojska – Martyna W±tora 15/13

Półfinały:
Angelika Trzmielewska – Pamela Warszawska 15/12
Matylda Ostojska – Marta Puda 15/14

Finał:
Matylda Ostojska – Angelika Trzmielewska 15/4


SZABLA MĘŻCZYZN

Miejsce/Nazwisko i imię/Klub/Licencja PZSz

1. KACPRZAK Jakub KKSZ KONIN 90041901
2. REGULEWSKI Maciej TMS SOSNOWIEC 90092800
3. WĘGLIŃSKI Paweł AZS AWF WARSZAWA 92061001
3. SĘCZEK Adam UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA 92101400
5. KONIUSZ Bartosz AZS AWF KATOWICE 91011500
6. JASIŃSKI Mateusz AZS AWF WARSZAWA 90012200
7. SZYMIK Ryszard PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE 93042800
8. STĘPIEŃ Krystian O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 93012400
9. PIŃSKI Przemysław AZS AWF KATOWICE 91070100
10. MARCINIAK Marcin O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 90061600
11. MAJCHERSKI Aleksander KKSZ KONIN 92072200
12. JASTRZĘBSKI Filip KKSZ KONIN 93040100

13. TOMASIAK Michał UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA 92060100
14. STASZAK Artur KKSZ KONIN 94031800
15. WALICKI Mateusz KKSZ KONIN 92062500

16. KANAREK Krzysztof AZS AWF WARSZAWA 94051900
17. JASKÓLSKI Kacper O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 90032300
18. KONIUSZ Piotr AZS AWF KATOWICE 92081200
19. OCIŃSKI Jakub DRAGON ŁÓD¬ 93033001
20. PYTEL Tomasz PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE 93082300
21. WYSTEL Marcin KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 94120300
22. ŁYSIK Bartłomiej TMS SOSNOWIEC 92092002
23. TOMASIAK Paweł UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA 90031100
24. JASTRZĘBSKI Bartosz KKSZ KONIN 90051000
25. JAROMIN Paweł KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 94021500
26. KACPRZAK Adam KKSZ KONIN 93101300
27. SEWERYN Bartosz PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE 93072200
28. KOWALEWSKI Kamil AZS AWF KATOWICE 92100100
29. PIEŃ Aleksander KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE 94091200
30. SYLA Patryk PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE 93092000
31. LISAJ Maciej MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 93072500
32. BORKIEWICZ Bartosz KKSZ KONIN 94020300
33. JANASIK Adam KKSZ KONIN 94050800
34. ZIOŁA Damian KKSZ KONIN 94101500
35. DZWONIARSKI Damian KKSZ KONIN 94031000
36. DYNOWSKI Piotr KKSZ KONIN 94081400

37. WARZYCH Szymon O.¦. AZS POZNAŃ 93032800
38. KOCHAN Michał TMS SOSNOWIEC 93081600
39. GO¬DZIK Kamil KKSZ KONIN 95060300
40. ¦WIERK Stanisław KKSZ KONIN 95110400
41. KUBASZEWSKI Jan KKSZ KONIN 94061800
42. PYZDER Adam KKSZ KONIN 95022801

43. MALINOWSKI Kamil PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE 94011200
43. MARCZEWSKI Dominik AZS AWF WARSZAWA 94102500
45. KRYGIER Łukasz KKSZ KONIN 94050500
46. GRYCKIEWICZ Łukasz PTS JAGIELLOŃCZYK BIAŁYSTOK 93112100
47. MIKUŁA Michał KKSZ KONIN 94123001
-----------------------------------------------------
48. RYNKOWSKI Kornel PTS JAGIELLOŃCZYK BIAŁYSTOK 93030500
49. SZCZĘSNY Mateusz MKS KUSY SZCZECIN 92071300
50. KOZIEŁ Łukasz DRAGON ŁÓD¬ 93121100
51. GRZEGOREK Mikołaj UKS VICTOR WARSZAWA 94072200
52. MATUSZAK Sebastian KKSZ KONIN 94112900
52. KOBESZKO Maciej PTS JAGIELLOŃCZYK BIAŁYSTOK 95030900
54. STUCHLIK Marek PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE 94052700
55. CHORCHOWSKI Kewin KKSZ KONIN 95021600
56. JANKOWSKI Patryk KKSZ KONIN 95110101

57. DUDEK Maciej PAŁAC MŁODZIEŻY KATOWICE 93040200
58. KOŁODZIEJCZAK Dawid KKSZ KONIN 95091101
59. GRUDZIEŃ Kamil KKSZ KONIN 94101600


Ćwierćfinały:
Paweł Węgliński – Ryszard Szymik 15/12
Maciej Regulewski – Mateusz Jasiński 15/9
Jakub Kacprzak – Bartosz Koniusz 15/6
Adam Sęczek – Krystian Sęczek 15/7

Półfinały:
Maciej Regulewski – Paweł Węgliński 15/9
Jakub Kacprzak – Adam Sęczek 15/12

Finał:
Jakub Kacprzak – Maciej Regulewski 15/12


Napisał: KJ.

Informacja
Musisz się zarejestrować, aby móc komentować.






© KKSz Konin

Admin WebArt Design