Dzisiaj jest: 19.09.19. 




09.12.2013 - PEK - Eislingen - 07-08.12.2013
Puchar Europy Kadetów
Goeppingen (Niemcy), 07-08.12.2013


SZABLA DZIEWCZĄT INDYWIDUALNIE
1. Caroline Queroli (Francja)
2. Alina Moseyko (Rosja)
3. Anastasia Kochetova (Rosja)
3. Petra Zahonyi (Węgry)
5. Sofia Pozdniakova (Rosja)
6. Mirabella Kelecsenyi (Węgry)
7. Sylwia Matuszak (Polska - KKSz Konin)
8. Regina O'Brien (USA)

Ćwierćfinały:
Anastasia Kochetova - Regina O;Brien 15/9
Caroline Queroli - Sylwia Matuszak 15/8
Petra Zahonyi - Mirabella Kelecsenyi 15/13
Alina Moseyko - Sofia Pozdniakova 15/13

Półfinały:
Caroline Queroli - Anastasia Kochetova 15/14
Alina Moseyko - Petra Zahonyi 15/11

Finał:
Caroline Queroli - Alina Moseyko 15/13


SZABLA CHŁOPCÓW INDYWIDUALNIE

1. Konstantin Lokhanov (Rosja)
2. Anatoliy Kostenko (Rosja)
3. Dmitriy Sorokin (Rosja)
3. Ivan Ilyin (Rosja)
5. Nikita Yakovenko (Rosja)
6. Calvin Liang (USA)
7. William Deary (Wielka Brytania)
8. Raoul Bonah (Niemcy)
------------------------------------
miejsca zawodników KKSz Konin

35. Mateusz Godlewski
96. Bartosz Strejza
104. Patryk Jaskulski
109. Dawid Ogły
118. Adrian Dzwoniarski

Ćwierćfinały:
Anatoliy Kostenko - William Deary 15/8
Ivan Ilyin - Raoul Bonah 15/9
Dmitriy Sorokin - Calvin Liang 15/10
Konstantin Lakhovon - Nikita Yakovenko 15/12

Półfinały:
Anatoliy Kostenko - Ivan Ilyin 15/10
Konstantin Lakhonov - Dmitriy Sorokin 15/14

Finał:
Konstantin Lakhonov - Anatoliy Kostenko 15/7


SZABLA DZIEWCZĄT DRUŻYNOWO

1. ROSJA II
- Ksenia Budrova
- Anna Solovieva
- Kristina Ten
- Olga Nikitina
2. USA
- Riya Dave
- Mary Barnett
- Gabreille Tartakovsky
- Lauren Kim
3. ROSJA III
- Alina Moseyko
- Galina Ryzhakova
- Maria Trofimova
- Anastasia Tatarintseva
4. NIEMCY - ALLEMAGNE
5. FRANCJA
6. POLSKA
- Sylwia Matuszak (KKSz Konin)
- Nadia Królikowska (TMS Sosnowiec)
- Marta Mazurek (UKS 13 Białystok)
- Martyna Tobiaszewska (UKS 13 Białystok)
7. JAPONIA
8. NIEMCY - BAYER DORMAGEN

Ćwierćfinały:
ROSJA II - POLSKA 45/37
NIEMCY ALLEMAGNE - JAPONIA 45/41
USA - FRANCJA 45/43
ROSJA III - NIEMCY BAYER DORMAGEN 45/30

Półfinały:
ROSJA II - NIEMCY ALLEMAGNE 45/40
USA - ROSJA III 45/41

Finał:
ROSJA II - USA 45/38

Walka o III miejsce:
ROSJA III - NIEMCY ALLEMAGNE 45/32


SZABLA CHŁOPCÓW DRUŻYNOWO

1. USA
- Connor Ritchey
- Gavin Turner
- David Timofeyev
- Matthev Chen
2. ROSJA II
- Ivan Ilyin
- Anatliy Kostenko
- Vladislav Pozdniakov
3. ROSJA - ST PETERSBURG
- Mikhail Kishchenkov
- Dmitriy Sorokin
- VIktor Kurudimov
4. POLSKA II
- Michał Kisiel (UKS Victor Warszawa)
- Krzyszof Kaczkowski (TMS Sosnowiec)
- Mateusz Knez (AZS AWF Poznań)
- Patryk Jaskulski (KKSZ Konin)
5. POLSKA
- Mateusz Godlewski (KKSz Konin)
- Karol Lademann (UKS Victor Warszawa)
- Adrian Dzwoniarski (KKSz Konin)
- Bartosz Strejza (KKSz Konin)
6. WIELKA BRYTANIA - GRANDE BRETAGNE I
7. ROSJA
8. WIELKA BRYTANIA - GRANDE BRETAGNE II
----------------------------------------
20. POLSKA III
- Cezary Białecki (UKS Hajduczek Olsztyn)
- Dawid Ogły (KKSz Konin)
- Mateusz Prokopowicz (UKS 13 Białystok)
- Szymon Lach (KS 13 Białystok)

Napisał: KJ.

Informacja
Musisz się zarejestrować, aby móc komentować.






© KKSz Konin

Admin WebArt Design