Dzisiaj jest: 15.09.19. 




20.01.2014 - Puchar Świata Juniorów-Dourdan-18.01.2014
Puchar Świata Juniorów
Dourdan (Francja), 18.01.2014


SZABLA KOBIET

1. Vorobyeva Ekaterina (Rosja)
2. Kanukova Ella (Rosja)
3. Gimalac Margaux (Francja)
3. Lecoq Marie (Francja)
5. Rifkiss Margaux (Francja)
6. Criscio Martina (Włochy)
7. Kindler Ann-Sophie (Niemcy)
8. Bashta Anna (Rosja)
------------------------------
miejsca zawodniczek KKSz Konin

18. Drygała Gabriela
28. Kostrzewa Michalina

Ćwierćfinały:
Gimalac Margaux - Kindler Ann-Sophie 15/7
Kanukova Ella - Bashta Anna 15/12
Lecoq Marie - Criscio Martina 15/14
Vorobyeva Ekaterian - Rifkiss Margaux 15/7

Półfinały:
Kanukova Ella - Gimalac Margaux 15/11
Vorobyeva Ekaterina - Lecoq Marie 15/9

Finał:
Vorobyeva Ekaterina - Kanukova Ella 15/12


SZABLA MĘŻCZYZN

1. Curatoli Luca (Włochy)
2. Lambert Maxence (Francja)
3. D'armiento Francesco (Włochy)
3. Seitz Tom (Francja)
5. Castello Eugenio (Włochy)
6. Bonsanto Francesco (Włochy)
7. Riccardi Alessandro (Włochy)
8. Fitz-Gerald Kunihiko (Japonia)
-----------------------------------
miejsca zawodników KKSz Konin

70. Dzwoniarski Damian
78. Staszak Artur

Ćwierćfinały:
Lambert Maxence - Fitz-Gerald Kunihiko 15/6
Seitz Tom - Riccardi Alessandro 15/14
D'armiento Francesco - Bonsanto Francesco 15/12
Curatoli Luca - Castello Eugenio 15/8

Półfinały:
Lambert Maxence - Seitz Tom 15/7
Curatoli Luca - D;armiento Francesco 15/4

Finał:
Curatoli Luca - Lambert Maxence 15/13


SZABLA MĘŻCZYZN DRUŻYNOWO

1. FRANCJA I
2. ROSJA I
3. ALLEMAGNE I (NIEMCY)
4. ROSJA II
5. POLSKA
- Dzwoniarski Damian (KKSz Konin)
- Staszak Artur (KKSZ Konin)
- Grzegorek Mikołaj (MUKS Victor Warszawa)
- Wystel Marcin (AZS AWF Katowice)
6. ALLEMAGNE II (NIEMCY)
7. TUNIS (TUNEZJA)
8. HISZPANIA

Półfinały
FRANCJA I - ROSJA II 45/25
ROSJA II - ALLEMAGNE I 45/42

Finał:
FRANCJE I - ROSJA I 45/43

Walka o III miejsce:
ALLEMAGNE I - ROSJA II 45/41


Napisał: KJ.

Informacja
Musisz się zarejestrować, aby móc komentować.






© KKSz Konin

Admin WebArt Design