Dzisiaj jest: 18.09.19. 




02.04.2014 - Challenge Wratislavia - Wrocław - 31.03.2014
Challenge Wratislavia
Wrocław, 31.03.2014


ROCZNIKI 1999-2000

SZABLA DZIEWCZĄT

1. Hirn Laura (Niemcy)
2. Funke Julika (Niemcy)
3. Lupu Andrea (Rumunia)
3. Maksimova Eva (Ukraina)
5. Bagrova Vladislava (Rosja)
6. Agafonova Elena (Rosja)
7. Szabo Lili (Węgry)
8. Farkas Kinga (Węgry)
------------------------
miejsca zawodniczek KKSz Konin

10. Fic Michalina
33. Nowinowska Natalia
44. Kronowiecka Nikola
61. Gorgolewska Marta
62. Chojnacka Paulina
71. Zawodniak Małgorzata
77. Simińska Wiktoria
78. Siupa Oliwia
82. Kaczmarzewska Agata
84. Rutecka Nikola
85. Przybylska Wiktoria
86. Skompska Natalia
88. Januszewska Karolina
90. Januszewska Klaudia
90. Kubacik Anna
92. Olejniczak Anna


Ćwierćfinały:
Lupu Andrea - Farkas Kinga 15/7
Funke Julika - Bagrova Vladislava 15/7
Maksimova Eva - Agafonova Elena 15/13
Hirn Laura - Szabo Lili 15/9

Półfinały:
Funke Julika - Lupu Andrea 15/9
Hirn Laura - Maksimova Eva 15/3

Finał:
Hirn Laura - Funke Julika 15/12



SZABLA CHŁOPCÓW

1. Panteleev Arsenii (Rosja)
2. Lademann Karol (Polska - MUKS Victor Warszawa)
3. Holovanov Andrii (Ukraina)
3. Oh Jason (USA)
5. Lebedev Ivan (Rosja)
6. Craze Jamie (Wielka Brytania)
7. Landwehr Fabian (Niemcy)
8. Brommer Daniel (Niemcy)
----------------------------
miejsca zawodników KKSz Konin

46. Wysocki Krystian
56. Zandecki Michał
58. Dziublewski Maurycy
62. Glasner Hubert
63. Kowalski Jakub
74. Ptak Krystian
86. Waszak Krystian
88. Mikołajczyk Bartosz
95. Prusak Mateusz
97. Wojtasik Szymon
114. Jamróz Szymon
116. Borkiewicz Krystian
119. Chojnacki Jakub
127. Płocharski Jakub


Ćwierćfinały:
Lademann Karol - Landwehr Fabian 15/10
Holovanov Andrii - Brommer Daniel 15/10
Panteleev Arsenii - Lebedev Ivan 15/10
Oh Jason - Craze Jamie 15/12

Półfinały:
Lademann Karol - Holovanov Andrii 15/8
Panteleev Arsenii - Oh Jason 15/8

Finał:
Panteleev Arsenii - Lademann Karol 15/8



ROCZNIKI 2003 i młodsi

SZABLA DZIEWCZĄT

1. Mikulevich Anna (Łotwa)
2. Ryabchikova Polina (Rosja)
3. Bondar Oleksandra (Ukraina)
3. Malazhavaya Alisiya (Białoruś)
5. Pantis Ilinca (Rumunia)
6. Weber Christine (Niemcy)
7. Tuncer Nadja (Niemcy)
8. Levina Arina (Rosja)
--------------------------
miejsca zawodniczek KKSz Konin

37. Kiełczewksa Aleksandra
39. Muszyńska Dominika
42. Koziarska Natalia
47. Buselt Zuzanna
48. Andrzejewska Amelia
55. Kopejko Anna


Ćwierćfinały:
Mikulevich Anna - Pantis Ilinca 8/7
Malazhavaya Alisiya - Levina Arina 8/5
Ryabchikova Polina - Tuncer Nadia 8/2
Bondar Oleksandra - Weber Christine 8/6

Półfinały:
Mikulevich Anna - Malazhavaya Alisiya 8/4
Ryabchikova Polina - Bondar Oleksandra 8/5

Finał:
Mikulevich Anna - Ryabchikova Polina 8/3



SZABLA CHŁOPCÓW

1. Chayevsky Kirk (USA)
2. Funke Timon (Niemcy)
3. Owens William (USA)
3. Roshchin Maksym (Ukraina)
5. Sobolev Evgeni (Rosja)
6. Neuhauser Marc (Niemcy)
7. Kostka Dawid (Polska - IKS Bushido Rybnik)
8. Gvadzabiya Georgy (Rosja)
------------------------------
miejsca zawodników KKSz Konin

28. Świetlicki Kacper
48. Jackowski Kacper
51. Jadaj Bahir Sofien
62. Gniewkowski Dawid
64. Stasiak Mateusz
67. Piguła Jan


Ćwierćfinały:
Chayevsky Kirk - Neuhauser Marc 8/1
Owens William - Kosta Dawid 8/2
Funke Timon - Gvadzabiya Georgy 8/2
Roshchin Maksym - Sobolev Evgeni 8/4

Półfinały:
Chayevsky Kirk - Owens William 8/6
Funke Timon - Roshchin Maksym 8/3

Finał:
Chayevsky Kirk - Funke Timon 8/6























Napisał: KJ.

Informacja
Musisz się zarejestrować, aby móc komentować.






© KKSz Konin

Admin WebArt Design