Dzisiaj jest: 28.01.20. 




16.12.2019 - OTMikołajkowy - Brzoza - 14.12.2019
VI Ogólnopolski Turniej Mikołajkowy
Brzoza, 14.12.2019

7 medali


JUNIOR MŁODSZY

Szabla dziewcząt

1. KOZIARSKA Natalia (KKSZ KONIN)
2. KOŁUCKA Patrycja (O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ)
3. NAGÓRSKA Anastazja(O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ)
3. DZIĘCIELAK Martyna (KKSZ KONIN)
5. SZYMANIAK Dominika (UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN)
6. KOŁUCKA Weronika (O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ)
7. PAKUŁA Karina (KKSZ KONIN)
8. KRZEWSKA Katarzyna (UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN)

Ćwierćfinały:
Koziarska Natalia – Krzewska Katarzyna 15/6
Dzięcielak Martyna – Kołucka Weronika 15/3
Nagórska Anastazja – Pakuła Karina 15/7
Kołucka Patrycja – Szymaniak Dominika 15/14

Półfinały:
Koziarska Natalia – Dzięcielak Martyna 15/7
Kołucka Patrycja – Nagórska Anastazja 15/14

Finał:
Koziarska Natalia – Kołucka Patrycja 15/11


Szabla chłopców

1. WESOŁOWSKI Jakub (UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN)
2. BROSCH Maksymilian (ZAGŁĘBIOWSKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY)
3. KACZMARCZYK Wojciech (KKSZ KONIN)
3. MALCER Albert (SSIRWK)
5. BAKALARSKI Mateusz (KKSZ KONIN)
6. LEDUC Leon (GRODKS)
7. MAŃCZAK Mateusz (KKSZ KONIN)
8. FIEDOROWICZ Mikołaj (UKS SZABLA BRZOZA)

Ćwierćfinały:
Wesołowski Jakub – Mańczak Mateusz 15/11
Malcer Albert – Ledul Leon 15/12
Kaczmarczyk Wojciech – Bakalarski Mateusz 15/13
Brosch Maksymilian – Fiedorowicz Mikołaj 15/13

Półfinały:
Wesołowski Jakub – Malcer Albert 15/11
Brosch Maksymilian – Kaczmarczyk Wojciech 15/8

Finał:
Wesołowski Jakub – Brosch Maksymilian 15/10


MŁODZIK

Szabla dziewcząt


1. KARLICKA Maja (GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY)
2. TABĘDZKA Lidia (GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY)
3. MAKOWSKA Joanna (IKS SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN)
3. KONECKA Maja (O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ)
5. DOBIES Antonina (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
6. RYMASZEWSKA Antonina (O.Ś. AZS POZNAŃ)
7. SZELĄGOWSKA Julia (IKS SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN)
8. MIEDZIŃSKA Julia (KKSZ KONIN)

Ćwierćfinały:
Konecka Maja – Miedzińska Julia 12/6
Tabędzka Lidia – Dobies Antonina 12/11
Makowska Joanna – Rymaszewska Antonina 12/9
Karlicka Maja – Szelągowska Julia 12/3

Półfinały:
Tabędzka Lidia – Konecka Maja 12/6
Karlicka Maja – Kamowska Joanna 12/6

Finał:
Karlicka Maja – Tabędzka Lidia 12/6


Szabla chłopców

1. MALCER Kacper (KKSZ KONIN)
2. BUŚKIEWICZ Maksymilian (GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY)
3. RADKE Tomasz (KKSZ KONIN)
3. KACZMARCZYK Adam (KKSZ KONIN)
5. STASIAK Arkadiusz (KKSZ KONIN)

6. KOCZWARA Igor (KOLEJARZ 24 KATOWICE)
7. RADOCH Filip (KSZ KONIN)
8. FIGURSKI Maciej (IKS SZERMIERKA WOŁOMIN)

Ćwierćfinały:
Malcer Kacper – Radoch Filip 12/7
Radke Tomasz – Figurski Maciej 12/8
Buśkiewicz Maksymilian – Stasiak Arkadiusz 12/3
Kaczmarczyk Adam – Koczwara Igor 12/7

Półfinały:
Malcer Kacper – Radke Tomasz 12/7
Buśkiewicz Maksymilian – Kaczmarczyk Adam 12/11

Finał:
Malcer Kacper – Buśkiewicz Maksymilian 12/3


DZIECI

Szabla dziewcząt


1. LEDUC Emilie (GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY)
2. OSTROWSKA Amelia (UKS AKADEMIA SZERMIERKI LUBLIN)
3. ŻÓŁTOWSKA Agata (GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY)
3. DWORNIK Oliwia (GRODZISKI KLUB SZERMIERCZY)
5. WIECZOREK Anna (KKSZ KONIN)
6. SZEWIOŁA Olimpia (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
7. WITKOWSKA Lena (KKSZ KONIN)
8. PIETRZAK Amelia (KKSZ KONIN)


Ćwierćfinały:
Ostrowska Amelia – Pietrzak Amelia 8/0
Dwornik Oliwia – Szewioła Olimpia 8/2
Żółtowska Agata – Wieczorek Anna 8/6
Leduc Emilie – Witkowska Lena 8/1

Półfinały:
Ostrowska Amelia – Dwornik Oliwia 8/6
Leduc Emilie – Żółtkowska Agata 8/0

Finał:
Leduc Emilie – Ostrowska Amelia 8/4


Szabla chłopców

1. JASIŃSKI Hubert (UKS RIPOSTA OLSZTYN)
2. SIEMIONOW Franciszek (UKS SZABLA BRZOZA)
3. RADOCH Igor (KKSZ KONIN)
3. KACZOROWSKI Henryk (AZS AWF WARSZAWA)
5. GRZESZCZYK Mikołaj (UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN)
6. PALMOWSKI Błaşej (KKSZ KONIN)
7. SIEMIONOW Stanisław (UKS SZABLA BRZOZA)
8. NOWINOWSKI Bartosz (KKSZ KONIN)

Ćwierćfinały:
Kaczorowski Henryk – Nowinowski Bartosz 8/4
Jasiński Hubert – Siemionow Stanisław 8/4
Radoch Igor – Palmowski Błażej 8/2
Siemionow Franciszek – Grzeszczyk Mikołaj 8/6

Półfinały:
Jasiński Hubert – Kaczorowski Henryk 8/7
Siemionow Franciszek – Radoch Igor 8/7

Finał:
Jasiński Hubert – Siemionow Franciszek 8/4


*********************************














Napisał: KJ.

Informacja
Musisz się zarejestrować, aby móc komentować.






© KKSz Konin

Admin WebArt Design